Wednesday, May 28, 2014


Are you happy? Are you fat? Do you get enough to eat? Do you like your car? How 'bout your house, apartment or digs? Do you get enough porn? How 'bout sex? Do you pretty much do whatever you want to do? What about vacations, concerts, movies, eatin' out? You like those? Well, boys and girls, all that is about to change and most of you do not even realize it or just don;t care. Your way of life will soon change and you will probably just laugh at this. Hey, go ahead. That's entirely up to you. As for me, my plans are made. I am a survivor...a real one, not like those TV ones, LOL!  This crap is about to hit you like a lightin' bolt and it all has been planned out for you for years.  

You see, Hitler used these folks and he almost succeeded in conquering the entire world. What? You think that folks even more evil than Hitler didn't learn from him? Oh, you thought that everyone is "good" and "proper" huh? It never entered your mind that people were taking notes, right? Well they were! They are refining their plan day by day, hour by hour and minute by minute. Maybe you are so self absorbed that you think these same evil people are gonna take care of you! After all, you are so damn important to them. LOL! Think again.

Think about this folks.  The maps below were done in 2011. That is three years ago! Obama took office in 2009. Look what these people have accomplished in just two years. Now think about the next two...three...four or five. All through history these animals have confiscated countries and the people in them. Have those countries succeeded? Has the living standards gotten better? Are women and children protected? Are they a good place to live? Now think if you were FORCED to live their lifestyle. Would you like it? Would you like giving up the things you have now? You had better think real hard on it! These despicable people are not stopping! Evil people are using them to bring you down! Once it is done THEY WILL OWN YOU! You think slavery before the civil war was a terrible thing? Well sunshine, you ain't seen nothin' yet!

Well America... will you wake up in time and put down the games and the booze or will your children grow up in another world?

Obama's newly appointed White House advisors:

MUSLIM - Arif Alikhan

Assistant Secretary for Policy Development for the U.S. Department of Homeland Security

MUSLIM - Mohammed Elibiary

Homeland Security Adviser

MUSLIM - Rashad Hussain

Special Envoy to the Organization of the Islamic Conference(OIC)

MUSLIM - Salam al-Marayati
Obama Adviser and founder of the Muslim Public Affairs Council and is its current executive director

MUSLIM  - Imam Mohamed Magid-
Obama's Sharia Czar from the Islamic Society of North America

MUSLIM - Eboo Patel-
Advisory Council on Faith-Based Neighborhood Partnerships


Do not ever forget Obama’s right arm and main advisor:

MUSLIM – Valerie Jarrett
Yes she is Muslim and she was born in Iran!


No comments:

Post a Comment

DON'T BE TIMID! Tell me what ya think.

Post a Comment

DON'T BE TIMID! Tell me what ya think.